stock: apple

mirror_mirror


What's wrong with a little destruction?


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
(no subject)
stock: apple
mirror_mirror
Pic-hunting last night. Went to bed too late, slept for four hours. But I found these:

OH they're so cute I could eat them! William's little face. ♥



Guh. That face again. William always looks so happy around Gabe. :sigh:



OT3?


  • 1
The second picture made me laugh *LOL* aw William...the hair eeesh.

:D The hair has really grown on me (pun not intended).

(Deleted comment)
That, and the fact that they're obviously in love.

Exactly. All that's missing are little hearts in their eyes. They're so ridiculous.

Ridiculous boys in love. :)

Travis/William/Gabe is my number one OT3 but Gabe/Victoria/William is my second favorite (but I've never read one fic for them ;__;). I'd like to add once again that Beckett/Guy Ripley/VickyT would also make my life

I asked for Beckett/Guy/Vicky-T fic on bandslashmania and was so completely ignored. *fails* I need it!

We need to start tracking down some TAI and Cobra writers and bribe them

What do you think we can pay them with? *thinks*

Well I can supply gifs and you can supply drabbles? idk but I want a fic for them immediately

Ahaha, so cute! William's SMILE.

His smile is made of babies and flowers and I think I even saw a Brendon.

Yessssssssssssss thank you. I needed these in my life. William, you adorable precious face.

William's smiley face is just... there should be like a legal minimum recommended daily allowance of it or something. Like calcium.

You're welcome.

OMG sooo pretty. I hope I get some really good ones Monday. It would make my life XD

Guh. It's almost here! I hope you have a great time and get a hug from Beckett, at the very least. ;)

  • 1
?

Log in