stock: apple

mirror_mirror


What's wrong with a little destruction?


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Adam Lambert, stop trying to kill me.
stock: apple
mirror_mirror






His freckled shoulders. That mouth.



He ejaculates glitter like Curt Wild. I die.



Lips. Nngh.







Fierce mofo.







I'm prettier than you, bitch.











Freckes. Cute!

These last three... GUH.






  • 1
The last two pictures are cute but overall I really just don't see why everyone is creaming their pants over this guy. I understand his personality being appealing but I don't find him attractive at all :(

Not everyone is. Lots of people think he's fug and that's fine. I find him very attractive for some reason. :shrugs:

(Deleted comment)
Yeah, the Clockwork Orange pics. Those are HOT.

YAY, I've converted someone. Woot! ♥

*WHIMPERS*

[edited for spelling fail]

Edited at 2009-06-12 01:02 am (UTC)

That was pretty much my reaction to these.

LOL, aww. Well, I typed "freckes" up there, so... It's what Adam does to us.

How so hypnotizing, Adam??

I really adore the black and white pic with the mirror. I don't particular find Adam attractive, but he does take a great photo and he's an immense talent.

He is very photogenic. And talented. :)

Well, he can come over here and try to kill me for a while- I won't mind~

Damn, his little smirks are so adorable. And his freckles! He is so damn freckly!

I love his freckles! I wish he'd set them free more often.

I love the picture under the 'fierce mofo' section. [Even though this whole page screams 'Fierce Mofo', but you understand what I mean.] I think somebody has been stealing hats from Matt.

And making them fabulous, of course.

That's one of my favorites. ♥

  • 1
?

Log in